Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Marion, In

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Marion, In. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Marion, In with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1706,941
BustAfghanistan 11,3937,080
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,2206,972
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0066,839
FarahAfghanistan 11,2286,978
GardizAfghanistan 11,3397,046
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3237,036
HeratAfghanistan 11,0426,861
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1806,947
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,2897,015
KabulAfghanistan 11,2406,985
KandaharAfghanistan 11,4517,116
KhostAfghanistan 11,3887,077
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0096,841
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,9566,808
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9546,807
North SalangAfghanistan 11,1546,931
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,9946,832
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9116,780
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3367,044
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,3547,056
ShkoderAlbania 8,1345,054
TiranaAlbania 8,2055,099
VloreAlbania 8,2495,126
AdrarAlgeria 7,6924,780
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,3844,589
AlgiersAlgeria 7,3854,589
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,7084,790
BatnaAlgeria 7,6714,767
BecharAlgeria 7,2964,534
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5184,671
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3904,592
BiskraAlgeria 7,6914,779
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2155,105
ChlefAlgeria 7,2744,520
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,6584,759
DjanetAlgeria 8,6985,405
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5144,669
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7534,818
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,8554,881
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7044,787
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9304,928
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4435,247
In SalahAlgeria 7,9474,939
MilianaAlgeria 7,3364,559
OranAlgeria 7,1664,453
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0254,987
SkikdaAlgeria 7,6394,747
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,4845,272
TebessaAlgeria 7,8244,862
TimimounAlgeria 7,6394,747
TindoufAlgeria 7,0694,393
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8314,867
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6146,596
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1578,798
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,9104,294
HuamboAngola 11,9177,405
LuandaAngola 11,4257,099
LuenaAngola 12,1957,578
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7847,323
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,7467,299
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8877,387
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8897,388
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9157,404
ByrdAntarctica 13,6198,463
DavisAntarctica 16,80510,443
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7267,287
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,8489,226
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8635,508
AzulArgentina 9,0475,622
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1905,711
BarilocheArgentina 9,2565,752
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8635,508
CeresArgentina 8,2615,134
ChamicalArgentina 8,1915,090
ChepesArgentina 8,2865,149
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8236,104
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5385,306
CórdobaArgentina 8,3475,187
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3575,193
CorrientesArgentina 8,1135,041
EsquelArgentina 9,4515,873
EzeizaArgentina 8,8865,522
FormosaArgentina 8,0034,973
General PicoArgentina 8,8265,485
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6945,403
JuninArgentina 8,7845,458
La PlataArgentina 8,9225,544
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3264,553
La RiojaArgentina 8,0725,016
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6705,387
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2406,363
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7624,824
Malarg EArgentina 8,6705,388
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3105,785
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2405,742
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5525,315
MendozaArgentina 8,4025,221
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3985,218
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4445,247
NeuquenArgentina 9,0735,638
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8795,518
OranArgentina 7,4774,646
ParanaArgentina 8,5075,286
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4025,221
PehuajoArgentina 8,8945,527
PergaminoArgentina 8,7255,422
PigeArgentina 9,0645,632
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3935,216
PosadasArgentina 8,2085,101
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9854,962
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3735,203
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9845,583
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4105,226
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2605,133
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5385,306
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4256,478
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6294,741
RosarioArgentina 8,6165,354
SaltaArgentina 7,6224,737
San AntonioArgentina 9,3355,801
San LuisArgentina 8,5005,282
San RafaelArgentina 8,5955,341
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9055,534
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9674,951
SarmientoArgentina 9,7736,073
TrelewArgentina 9,5905,960
TucumanArgentina 7,8424,873
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7846,701
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3905,214
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,2115,103
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5745,328
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,6956,025
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,0755,640
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,09810,004
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82811,078
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8589,854
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9529,913
AmberleyAustralia 14,5289,028
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2319,465
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,998
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,30010,129
CairnsAustralia 14,4128,956
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2279,463
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,46210,851
CedunaAustralia 16,36910,172
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9989,320
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,1069,387
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3199,519
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,4058,952
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6479,102
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,56110,291
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3519,539
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2279,462
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,78710,432
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1289,401
East SaleAustralia 15,5209,644
Esperance (po)Australia 17,44010,837
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,43910,837
EssendonAustralia 15,6869,748
ForrestAustralia 16,76610,418
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,2709,489
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70110,999
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,39110,185
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9359,902
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6599,731
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6759,740
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8149,205
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,30910,756
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6429,720
LavertonAustralia 15,7039,758
LearmonthAustralia 17,20610,692
LongreachAustralia 14,9799,308
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9789,307
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2228,838
Low HeadAustralia 15,6589,730
Mackay MoAustralia 14,4168,958
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1269,400
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,406
MeekatharraAustralia 17,25610,723
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6899,750
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6849,746
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7689,798
Mount GambierAustralia 16,0269,959
Mount IsaAustralia 15,1909,439
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3518,296
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8479,226
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1009,384
NuriootpaAustralia 16,0369,965
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,09110,620
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9719,925
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81511,070
Port HedlandAustralia 16,75010,409
RichmondAustralia 15,0149,330
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4568,983
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9999,321
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9929,316
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5439,658
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,5429,658
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2268,840
TibooburraAustralia 15,5299,650
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4949,007
WaggaAustralia 15,3649,548
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80010,439
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8869,250
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,0248,715
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12810,644
WoomeraAustralia 16,0589,979
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6779,742
GrazAustria 7,5414,686
InnsbruckAustria 7,2724,519
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4954,657
LinzAustria 7,3834,588
SalzburgAustria 7,3394,561
ViennaAustria 7,5114,667
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,3584,572
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0666,255
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7406,052
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8076,094
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7396,052
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8853,657
LerwickUk 5,8853,657
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,7826,078
QubaAzerbaijan 9,7756,074
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7286,045
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9636,191
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8496,120
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,7876,082
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,9946,210
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,7836,079
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6626,004
Horta, FaialAzores 4,8222,996
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0943,166
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5832,848
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9411,206
MuharraqBahrain 11,3027,023
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9678,058
DhakaBangladesh 12,8217,967
CharnocksBarbados 4,0342,507
BrestBelarus 7,6504,754
GomelBelarus 7,9934,967
GrodnoBelarus 7,5624,699
MinskBelarus 7,7154,794
MogilevBelarus 7,8304,866
VitebskBelarus 7,7384,808
BrusselsBelgium 6,6314,121
D’UccleBelgium 6,6314,121
OstendeBelgium 6,5204,052
Belize CityBelize 2,6191,627
BeninBenin 9,4105,847
BohiconBenin 9,3245,794
CotonouBenin 9,4105,847
KandiBenin 9,1105,661
NatitingouBenin 9,0395,617
ParakouBenin 9,2125,724
SaveBenin 9,2955,776
BermudaBermuda 2,1221,318
La PazBolivia 6,6544,135
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9484,317
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,9394,933
FrancistownBotswana 13,4768,374
MaunBotswana 13,0538,111
TshaneBotswana 13,1888,195
AimoresBrazil 8,1675,075
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6674,765
AltamiraBrazil 5,9913,723
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1123,798
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3175,168
ApodiBrazil 7,1334,433
AracajuBrazil 7,6454,751
AracuaiBrazil 7,8674,888
AragarcasBrazil 7,2204,487
AraxaBrazil 7,8494,877
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4234,613
BageBrazil 8,6855,397
BambuiBrazil 7,9414,934
BarbacenaBrazil 8,1795,083
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1774,460
BarcelosBrazil 5,2183,243
BarraBrazil 7,2674,516
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6254,117
BarreirasBrazil 7,2554,508
BelémBrazil 6,0523,761
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0465,000
BelterraBrazil 5,7813,593
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0264,366
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5695,325
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,4534,631
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4324,618
BrevesBrazil 5,9503,697
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2925,153
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4385,243
CabroboBrazil 7,2814,524
CaceresBrazil 6,9834,339
CaetiteBrazil 7,5744,706
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4024,600
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5624,699
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0234,986
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2235,110
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0774,397
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9464,938
CaparaoBrazil 8,2175,106
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6274,739
CaratingaBrazil 8,1345,055
CaravelasBrazil 8,1155,043
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5074,665
CarolinaBrazil 6,6594,138
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2045,098
CataguasesBrazil 8,2525,128
CatalaoBrazil 7,6624,761
CatanduvaBrazil 7,8964,907
CaxiasBrazil 6,6914,158
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5855,335
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3004,536
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2385,119
ChapecoBrazil 8,3195,170
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6474,130
CipoBrazil 7,5634,700
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6384,125
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9894,965
CordeiroBrazil 8,3305,177
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3924,593
CorumbaBrazil 7,3004,536
CoximBrazil 7,3594,573
CrateusBrazil 6,8954,285
CuiabaBrazil 7,0014,351
CuritibaBrazil 8,3015,158
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9074,913
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8704,269
DouradosBrazil 7,7334,806
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3305,177
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6675,386
EspinosaBrazil 7,6464,751
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3654,577
FloraniaBrazil 7,2424,500
FlorestaBrazil 7,3394,561
FlorianoBrazil 6,8834,277
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5465,311
FormosaBrazil 7,4414,624
FortalezaBrazil 6,9154,297
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0785,020
FrancaBrazil 7,9174,920
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5034,662
GoianiaBrazil 7,4474,628
GoiasBrazil 7,3284,554
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0585,007
GrajauBrazil 6,5784,088
GuairaBrazil 7,9454,937
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9324,307
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0064,975
IbiriteBrazil 8,0485,001
IguatuBrazil 7,0934,408
IlheusBrazil 7,8604,885
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4894,032
IndaialBrazil 8,4495,250
IpameriBrazil 7,6064,726
IraiBrazil 8,3005,158
IreceBrazil 7,3684,578
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5714,705
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6483,509
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8853,657
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9124,917
ItaperunaBrazil 8,2805,145
ItapevaBrazil 8,1755,080
ItirucuBrazil 7,6754,770
ItuacuBrazil 7,6324,743
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7804,835
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0454,999
JacobinaBrazil 7,4464,627
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0614,388
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4634,638
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7114,792
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2515,127
LavrasBrazil 8,1115,040
LencoisBrazil 7,5134,669
LinharesBrazil 8,2185,107
LondrinaBrazil 8,0114,978
MacapaBrazil 5,7553,576
MacauBrazil 7,1694,455
MaceioBrazil 7,6274,739
MachadoBrazil 8,1045,036
ManausBrazil 5,5703,461
MarabaBrazil 6,3723,960
MaringaBrazil 7,9794,958
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,7693,585
Monte AzulBrazil 7,6614,761
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4544,632
MonteiroBrazil 7,3784,585
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7484,815
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0444,377
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4014,599
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3455,185
ObidosBrazil 5,6813,530
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5404,685
ParacatuBrazil 7,6274,740
ParanaBrazil 7,1294,430
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3465,186
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6464,752
ParintinsBrazil 5,6863,533
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6364,124
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4425,246
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,7784,834
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1284,430
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4334,619
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8334,868
PeixeBrazil 7,0424,376
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2834,526
PicosBrazil 7,0104,356
PiraiBrazil 8,3035,160
PirenopolisBrazil 7,3834,588
PompeuBrazil 7,9194,921
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7264,801
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8503,635
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2995,157
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9783,715
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6695,387
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9124,295
PosseBrazil 7,3594,573
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9914,344
RecifeBrazil 7,5414,686
RemansoBrazil 7,2014,475
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9673,708
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3695,201
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3435,185
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4844,651
SalvadorBrazil 7,7354,807
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5355,304
SantaremBrazil 5,7743,588
SantosBrazil 8,3015,158
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0364,994
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3313,934
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2004,474
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5545,315
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3515,189
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,1935,091
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4193,989
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1675,075
São PauloBrazil 8,2445,123
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0014,972
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8513,636
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3994,598
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5824,712
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,9854,962
SobralBrazil 6,7884,218
SoureBrazil 5,9803,716
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1794,461
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9355,552
SurubimBrazil 7,4674,640
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1944,471
TarauacaBrazil 5,6853,533
TauaBrazil 6,9864,341
TefeBrazil 5,3863,347
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9904,965
TeresinaBrazil 6,7454,191
TiriosBrazil 5,2593,268
TorresBrazil 8,6665,385
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1173,801
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7294,803
TriunfoBrazil 7,3024,538
TucuruiBrazil 6,1863,844
TuriacuBrazil 6,2743,898
UaupesBrazil 4,9283,062
UbatubaBrazil 8,3195,169
UberabaBrazil 7,8154,856
VassourasBrazil 8,2945,154
VicosaBrazil 8,1835,085
VitoriaBrazil 8,2875,150
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7614,823
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4454,005
BurgasBulgaria 8,5855,335
LomBulgaria 8,2355,117
PlevenBulgaria 8,3475,187
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4505,251
SadovoBulgaria 8,4625,259
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4065,223
SofiaBulgaria 8,3305,176
VarnaBulgaria 8,5575,317
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,6525,376
BurundiBurundi 12,3557,677
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0668,741
SiemreapCambodia 13,8858,629
BatouriCameroon 10,5456,553
DoualaCameroon 10,1956,335
GarouaCameroon 10,1036,278
MamfeCameroon 10,0326,234
MarouaCameroon 10,0916,271
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2656,379
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1596,313
YaoundeCameroon 10,3566,435
YokoCameroon 10,3006,400
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9621,841
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9201,815
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1752,594
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,5201,566
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6942,917
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,058657
Atikokan, OnCanada 970603
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,436892
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9031,804
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6711,660
Banff, AbCanada 2,5221,567
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 842523
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,6101,622
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3131,437
Bissett, MbCanada 1,341833
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7971,738
Bonavista, NfCanada 889552
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5732,220
Brandon, MbCanada 1,467912
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6501,025
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,2432,015
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,0241,879
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2822,040
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3732,096
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4171,502
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3212,064
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1781,975
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,2292,007
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,2612,026
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4961,551
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9162,434
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4062,117
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5892,230
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5721,598
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6231,630
Chapais, QcCanada 1,306811
Charlo, NbCanada 1,7361,079
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,9231,195
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,9241,196
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1921,983
Chatham, NbCanada 1,7671,098
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5021,555
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,517943
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1471,334
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0511,275
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7582,335
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4262,129
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3301,448
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 915569
Comox, BcCanada 3,1501,958
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1241,941
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5851,606
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2851,420
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4981,552
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,4181,502
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,556967
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9641,842
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,6162,247
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,4051,495
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1981,987
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,377856
Dryden, OnCanada 1,113692
Earlton, OnCanada 878546
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4711,535
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4791,540
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4781,540
Edson, AbCanada 2,6591,653
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3662,092
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,4561,526
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6091,000
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5062,178
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3352,694
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9251,196
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6411,641
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5101,560
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2212,001
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3181,441
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2902,044
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7641,718
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,0151,874
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8571,775
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,6491,025
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,6581,030
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7721,723
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,6031,617
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8201,131
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0601,902
Golden, BcCanada 2,6201,628
Goose, NfCanada 2,3491,460
Gore Bay, OnCanada 609379
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8671,781
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,7661,097
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,0401,268
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0832,538
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,8681,161
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,8741,164
Hamilton, OnCanada 556345
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3511,461
Harrow, OnCanada 282176
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9871,856
Hope, BcCanada 2,9021,804
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0342,507
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0211,256
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1192,560
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,7721,723
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2722,655
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3521,462
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8461,768
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 976607
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 975606
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7591,714
Kenora, OnCanada 1,174730
Kingston, OnCanada 848527
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4192,746
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4552,147
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,2711,411
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,097682
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1131,313
La Tuque, QcCanada 781485
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4572,148
Langara, BcCanada 3,7372,322
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,257781
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2891,423
London, OnCanada 460286
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1681,969
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0691,286
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9181,814
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0361,886
Maniwaki, QcCanada 996619
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1111,312
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0582,522
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4342,134
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,1581,341
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Moncton, NbCanada 1,8021,120
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,6321,014
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,134705
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,108689
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8311,138
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,217756
Morden, MbCanada 1,311815
Muskoka, OnCanada 701435
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4581,528
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0781,912
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,1281,323
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,7671,098
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7142,308
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1231,319
North Bay, OnCanada 797495
Ottawa (airport)Canada 965600
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 965600
Peace River, AbCanada 2,8251,756
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0581,900
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7671,720
Petawawa, OnCanada 890553
Peterborough, OnCanada 720447
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,206749
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1501,957
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,2451,395
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3312,070
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,373853
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,0031,245
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0621,902
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5682,217
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7001,056
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7772,347
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,333829
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0311,883
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,4451,519
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,269789
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7791,105
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7811,107
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7772,347
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6951,674
Roberval, QcCanada 1,366849
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1481,335
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1331,326
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,6961,054
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6492,268
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1011,927
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0001,243
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 621386
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,0851,296
Scott, SkCanada 2,1361,328
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,8381,142
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,8731,164
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,258782
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2862,664
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,113692
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,112691
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6301,635
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3682,093
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,3081,434
Summerside, PeCanada 1,8741,165
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9651,221
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9731,226
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1571,340
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2011,989
Terrace, BcCanada 3,4512,144
Teslin, YtCanada 3,8102,368
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8271,135
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7641,718
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8591,155
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 860534
Timmins, OnCanada 917570
Tofino, BcCanada 3,2111,995
Toronto, OntarioCanada 617383
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 602374
Trenton, OnCanada 775481
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,456905
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,0951,302
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,5841,606
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,018633
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0231,878
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3891,485
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3061,433
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0381,888
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0611,902
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9551,215
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 538334
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5992,237
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9492,454
Wiarton, OnCanada 576358
Windsor, OnCanada 290180
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,320820
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8301,137
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,6601,032
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0371,887
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7001,056
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4594,014
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3563,950
SalCape Verde 6,5504,070
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8916,768
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7876,703
AbecheChad 10,3606,438
FayaChad 9,9126,160
MoundouChad 10,3796,450
N’DjamenaChad 10,0296,232
AntofagastaChile 7,3454,564
AricaChile 6,7954,222
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7686,070
ChicoChile 9,8416,115
ChillanChile 8,7445,434
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7485,436
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7764,832
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7146,036
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5815,332
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0364,372
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,9584,945
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9606,810
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,0314,991
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1685,697
ParronChile 8,5155,292
Puerto AysenChile 9,6986,026
Puerto MonttChile 9,2585,753
Punta ArenasChile 10,5546,558
QuinteroChile 8,3695,201
SantiagoChile 8,4315,239
SewellChile 8,5005,282
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9735,576
ValdiviaChile 9,0775,641
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0785,641
VallenarChile 7,9494,940
ValparaisoChile 8,3695,201
AltaiChina 10,1316,296
BeijingChina 10,7386,673
ChangchunChina 10,0726,259
ChangduChina 11,9867,448
ChangshaChina 12,0747,503
ChengduChina 11,9767,442
ChongqingChina 12,0707,501
DuianChina 11,4107,090
ErlianChina 10,4326,482
GanzhouChina 12,2707,625
GuangzhouChina 12,5967,828
HaikouChina 13,0288,096
HailarChina 9,6696,009
HamiChina 10,6956,646
HetanChina 11,2106,966
JiuquanChina 11,0236,850
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8936,769
KashiChina 10,8846,763
KunmingChina 12,6207,842
LanzhouChina 11,3837,073
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1527,551
NanchangChina 11,9537,428
NanjingChina 11,5087,151
NanningChina 12,7897,947
PingbianChina 11,7337,291
QingdaoChina 11,0356,857
QiqiharChina 9,7536,061
RuoqiangChina 11,0966,895
ShanghaiChina 11,5037,148
ShantouChina 12,4817,756
ShenyangChina 10,3486,430
TaiyuanChina 11,0716,880
TaoyuanChina 12,1527,551
TengchongChina 12,6497,860
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5666,566
Xi’AnChina 11,5047,149
XichangChina 12,3077,647
YanjiChina 10,0336,235
YichangChina 11,8467,362
YinchuanChina 11,0926,893
YiningChina 10,4856,515
ZhengzhouChina 11,3597,059
ZhijiangChina 12,2347,602
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,5472,826
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4882,789
AraucaColombia 4,0652,526
BarranquillaColombia 3,5242,190
Benito SalasColombia 4,3632,711
BogotáColombia 4,2062,614
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9112,430
El CaranoColombia 4,0332,506
Las GaviotasColombia 4,3232,687
MatecanaColombia 4,1522,580
PeralesColombia 4,2082,615
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2872,664
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5492,206
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1871,981
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5152,184
VanguardiaColombia 4,2782,659
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2813,282
YariguiesColombia 3,9682,465
MoroniComoros 14,1118,769
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4542,146
LimonCosta Rica 3,4632,152
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4532,146
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4602,150
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,6174,733
DubrovnikCroatia 8,0044,974
SibenikCroatia 7,7904,841
SplitCroatia 7,8404,872
ZagrebCroatia 7,6534,755
CamagueyCuba 2,3081,434
CasablancaCuba 2,0121,250
HavanaCuba 2,0311,262
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6072,242
FamagustaCyprus 9,5655,944
LarnacaCyprus 9,5675,945
LimassolCyprus 9,5485,933
NicosiaCyprus 9,5245,918
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4704,642
ChebCzech Republic 7,1594,449
MosnovCzech Republic 7,5164,670
PragueCzech Republic 7,2664,515
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5477,175
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4297,102
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2867,013
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8207,966
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1797,568
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8274,242
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9904,343
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,6174,112
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5684,081
MarstalDenmark 6,7664,205
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8534,258
OdenseDenmark 6,7324,183
RandersDenmark 6,6514,133
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9714,332
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6104,108
TønderDenmark 6,6704,145
TylstrupDenmark 6,6064,105
TystofteDenmark 6,7884,218
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6534,134
VestervigDenmark 6,5414,065
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,1877,573
Melville HallDominica 3,6972,297
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7731,723
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8891,795
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8901,796
BaniDominican Republic 2,9361,824
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9061,806
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9231,816
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8241,755
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8561,775
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8651,781
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7391,702
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8701,783
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8351,762
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9551,836
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8061,744
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9431,829
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9861,855
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8261,756
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7761,725
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8371,763
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8591,776
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9891,858
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8361,762
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9521,835
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7471,707
MichesDominican Republic 2,9311,821
MocaDominican Republic 2,8171,751
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7831,729
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7131,686
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9101,808
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8651,781
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,8941,799
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8591,776
PoloDominican Republic 2,9101,809
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7791,727
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8201,752
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8151,749
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8361,762
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9741,848
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9071,806
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8241,755
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8951,799
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9341,823
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8061,744
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9021,803
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8421,766
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0041,867
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8811,790
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8011,741
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7671,720
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9421,828
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8821,791
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9041,805
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8691,783
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7391,702
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9021,803
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7911,734
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,9564,944
CanarEcuador 4,8953,042
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8393,007
IzobambaEcuador 4,6612,896
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,6052,862
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0553,141
MilagroEcuador 4,8383,006
OtavaloEcuador 4,6002,858
PichilingueEcuador 4,7282,938
PortoviejoEcuador 4,7082,926
PuyoEcuador 4,7962,981
QuitoEcuador 4,6402,883
RumipambaEcuador 4,7322,940
San GabrielEcuador 4,5672,838
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6435,992
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9146,160
AswanEgypt 10,4286,480
AsyutEgypt 10,0536,247
BahariyaEgypt 9,8066,093
Beni SuefEgypt 9,8916,146
CairoEgypt 9,8266,106
DabaaEgypt 9,5575,939
DakhlaEgypt 10,0406,239
El ArishEgypt 9,8996,151
El TorEgypt 10,1286,293
FarafraEgypt 9,8476,119
HelwanEgypt 9,8426,116
HurguadaEgypt 10,2216,351
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8396,114
KhargaEgypt 10,1506,308
KosseirEgypt 10,3426,426
LuxorEgypt 10,2796,387
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4535,874
MinyaEgypt 9,9486,182
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7826,078
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0836,266
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,1956,335
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9536,185
SalloumEgypt 9,3015,780
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,5055,907
SohagEgypt 10,1386,300
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1146,285
TahrirEgypt 9,7356,050
TantaEgypt 9,7436,055
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0721,909
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0511,896
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0361,887
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0501,895
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1336,297
AsmaraEritrea 11,5767,194
AssabEritrea 12,0267,473
MassawaEritrea 11,5847,199
TallinEstonia 7,1794,461
TartuEstonia 7,3424,562
VilsandiEstonia 7,1224,426
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1037,521
GonderEthiopia 11,7077,275
NegeleEthiopia 12,4647,745
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6616,625
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5373,441
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4893,411
Laucala BayFiji 11,7747,317
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8297,351
NandiFiji 11,8297,351
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,7167,281
HelsinkiFinland 7,1274,429
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1324,432
JoensuuFinland 7,1554,446
JokioinenFinland 7,0344,371
JyvskylFinland 7,0184,361
KajaaniFinland 6,9664,329
KuopioFinland 7,0634,389
KuusamoFinland 6,9024,289
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2164,484
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9204,300
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9214,301
OuluFinland 6,8344,247
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,7184,174
TampereFinland 7,0024,351
TurkuFinland 7,0004,350
VaasaFinland 6,8154,235
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4464,627
BiarritzFrance 6,6414,127
BordeauxFrance 6,6254,117
BrestFrance 6,1893,846
CaenFrance 6,4133,985
ChateaurouxFrance 6,6784,150
DijonFrance 6,8754,272
GourdonFrance 6,7724,208
GrenobleFrance 7,0404,375
Le MansFrance 6,5204,051
LilleFrance 6,5664,080
LyonFrance 6,9544,321
MarseilleFrance 7,1094,418
MontpellierFrance 7,0154,359
NancyFrance 6,8654,266
NantesFrance 6,4404,002
NiceFrance 7,2304,493
ParisFrance 6,6114,108
PerpignanFrance 6,9904,344
StrasbourgFrance 6,9624,326
ToulonFrance 7,1774,460
ToulouseFrance 6,8354,248
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2313,251
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2383,255
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2323,251
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3533,326
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0673,149
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,8284,865
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2965,776
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2945,775
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,6695,387
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,7385,430
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,6445,372
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,6926,023
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,56111,534
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,94611,152
BitamGabon 10,4826,514
CocobeachGabon 10,4046,465
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,9296,791
LambarnGabon 10,5836,576
LastourvilleGabon 10,7996,711
LibrevilleGabon 10,4296,481
MakokouGabon 10,7096,655
MayumbaGabon 10,8156,720
MitzicGabon 10,5826,575
MkamboGabon 10,7656,689
MoandaGabon 10,8976,771
MouilaGabon 10,7326,669
Port-GentilGabon 10,4576,498
TchibanGabon 10,8046,714
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6732,904
BanjulGambia 7,3124,544
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2615,755
TbilisiGeorgia 9,5825,954
BerlinGermany 7,0634,389
BrockenGermany 6,9494,318
CologneGermany 6,7814,214
DresdenGermany 7,1724,457
ErfurtGermany 7,0194,362
EssenGermany 6,7574,199
FichtelbergGermany 7,1704,455
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,9324,308
GeisenheimGermany 6,8984,286
GorlitzGermany 7,2384,498
HamburgGermany 6,8074,230
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8064,230
HannoverGermany 6,8564,260
HelgolandGermany 6,6564,136
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2174,485
KarlsruheGermany 6,9834,339
KasselGermany 6,9104,294
KonstanzGermany 7,1114,419
LeipzigGermany 7,0774,398
LindenbergGermany 7,1254,427
MagdeburgGermany 6,9864,341
MunichGermany 7,2324,494
MünsterGermany 6,7644,203
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9964,348
NurembergGermany 7,1174,423
NurnbergGermany 7,1144,421
PotsdamGermany 7,0544,384
RostockGermany 6,8914,282
SchleswigGermany 6,7314,183
StuttgartGermany 7,0454,378
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,8324,245
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2394,499
AccraGhana 9,2505,748
KumasiGhana 9,0495,623
TamaleGhana 8,9155,540
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7744,210
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6205,357
AthensGreece 8,7025,408
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7255,422
ChiosGreece 8,8285,486
CorfuGreece 8,3395,182
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,3475,187
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,0045,595
IoanninaGreece 8,3915,214
KalamataGreece 8,6655,385
KerkiraGreece 8,3395,182
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7905,462
LamiaGreece 8,5535,315
LarissaGreece 8,4975,280
LemnosGreece 8,6435,371
LimnosGreece 8,6515,376
MethoniGreece 8,6625,383
MilosGreece 8,8495,499
MitiliniGreece 8,8015,469
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7955,465
NaxosGreece 8,8795,517
PatrasGreece 8,5585,318
RhodesGreece 9,1035,657
SamosGreece 8,9285,548
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6785,392
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,9235,545
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4655,260
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6555,378
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5405,307
AasiaatGreenland 3,6452,265
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0512,517
AputiteqGreenland 4,3452,700
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0213,120
FrederikshbGreenland 3,3542,084
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4932,171
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,7372,322
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8062,987
JakobshavnGreenland 3,7352,321
JulianehbGreenland 3,4712,157
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5962,235
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8052,986
NanortalikGreenland 3,4922,170
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5212,188
NordGreenland 5,1753,216
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3832,102
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0372,509
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,5982,236
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,6002,237
UpernavikGreenland 3,8782,410
UummannaqGreenland 3,8102,367
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6172,248
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6192,249
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9661,843
BokeGuinea 7,6384,746
ConakryGuinea 7,8364,869
FaranahGuinea 8,0434,998
KankanGuinea 8,1405,058
KindiaGuinea 7,8644,887
KissidougouGuinea 8,1435,060
LabeGuinea 7,8214,860
MacentaGuinea 8,2555,130
MamouGuinea 7,9074,914
NzerekoreGuinea 8,4145,228
SiguiriGuinea 8,0765,019
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,5074,665
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6972,919
TimehriGuyana 4,7202,933
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8321,760
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8524,258
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9854,341
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,8894,281
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,0614,388
Midway IslandHawaii 8,1045,036
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,8954,284
CatacamasHonduras 2,9021,804
CholutecaHonduras 3,0801,914
La CeibaHonduras 2,8111,747
La MesaHonduras 2,8471,769
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8751,786
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9281,819
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,9991,864
TelaHonduras 2,8151,749
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6737,875
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6747,876
BudapestHungary 7,7184,796
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7334,805
DebrecenHungary 7,8694,890
KeszthelyHungary 7,6654,763
MiskolcHungary 7,7764,832
PecsHungary 7,7774,833
SzegedHungary 7,8714,891
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5944,719
AkureyriIceland 4,9353,067
DalatangiIceland 5,1453,197
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,0793,156
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9433,072
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0293,125
ReykhólarIceland 4,7452,949
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7552,955
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7192,932
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8353,005
AgraIndia 12,2597,618
AhmedabadIndia 12,5577,803
AkolaIndia 12,9348,037
AllahabadIndia 12,5187,779
AmritsarIndia 11,7037,272
BangaloreIndia 13,7818,564
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,3858,318
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,1528,173
BikanerIndia 12,0527,489
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8458,603
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6457,858
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6457,858
DaltonganjIndia 12,7097,898
DarbhangaIndia 12,5007,768
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4017,706
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3997,705
DumkaIndia 12,7247,907
DwarkaIndia 12,5147,776
GoaIndia 13,3998,326
GuwahatiIndia 12,5507,799
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3218,278
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,6857,883
JagdalpurIndia 13,2218,216
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9268,033
KotaIndia 12,4257,721
KozhikodeIndia 13,9118,645
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4917,141
LudhianaIndia 11,8117,339
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7108,519
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,0427,483
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0058,081
MusulipatnamIndia 13,5188,400
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9398,041
New DelhiIndia 12,0877,511
PambanIndia 14,2228,838
PuneIndia 13,0768,126
SagarIndia 12,6347,851
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4397,108
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,2438,851
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,2438,851
VeravalIndia 12,7127,899
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3938,323
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6479,102
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0349,342
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9399,905
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5279,648
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3558,920
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0108,706
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0379,344
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,2008,824
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5149,641
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2039,447
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,7078,517
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6769,741
AbadanIran 10,7916,706
ArakIran 10,5226,538
BabolsarIran 10,4026,464
Bandar AbbasIran 11,4967,144
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,1856,329
Bandar LengehIran 11,4907,140
BirjandIran 11,0606,873
BushehrIran 11,0556,870
ChahbaharIran 11,8807,382
DezfulIran 10,6236,601
EsfahanIran 10,7626,687
IranshahrIran 11,6917,265
KermanIran 11,2256,975
KermanshahIran 10,3646,440
Khoram AbadIran 10,5076,529
MashhadIran 10,7376,672
OroomiehIran 9,9556,186
RamsarIran 10,2956,397
RashtIran 10,2076,343
SemnanIran 10,5466,553
ShahroudIran 10,5326,545
ShirazIran 11,0916,892
TabrizIran 9,9766,199
TeheranIran 10,4416,488
YazdIran 10,9426,800
ZahedanIran 11,4717,128
ZanjanIran 10,2136,346
BaghdadIraq 10,3156,410
BasraIraq 10,7486,679
BelmulletIreland 5,5913,474
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,7653,582
ClaremorrisIreland 5,6723,525
ClonesIreland 5,7643,582
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6883,535
CorkIreland 5,7723,587
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,7743,588
DublinIreland 5,8523,637
KilkennyIreland 5,8203,616
Malin HeadIreland 5,7143,551
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8953,663
ShannonIreland 5,7143,551
ValentiaIreland 5,6573,515
EilatIsrael 10,0976,275
HaifaIsrael 9,8246,104
JerusalemIsrael 9,9176,163
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8876,144
AlbengaItaly 7,2674,516
AlgheroItaly 7,4944,657
AmendolaItaly 7,9304,928
AnconaItaly 7,6464,751
ArezzoItaly 7,5484,691
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,0264,988
BergamoItaly 7,2684,516
BolognaItaly 7,4434,625
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,3214,549
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0785,020
BrindisiItaly 8,1375,056
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6384,746
CameriItaly 7,2104,480
CampobassoItaly 7,8594,884
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,6384,746
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6784,771
Cape FrascaItaly 7,5634,700
Cape MeleItaly 7,2754,521
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0074,976
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1725,078
CerviaItaly 7,5274,677
CiampinoItaly 7,7064,789
Cimone MountainItaly 7,4264,615
Cisa PassItaly 7,3584,572
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,6424,749
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,3664,577
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2325,115
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,1995,095
DecimomannuItaly 7,6244,738
DobbiacoItaly 7,3604,573
FalconaraItaly 7,6364,745
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,4844,650
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9244,924
FonniItaly 7,5944,719
FrontoneItaly 7,6024,724
FrosinoneItaly 7,7654,825
GelaItaly 8,1425,060
GenoaItaly 7,2904,530
GhediItaly 7,3214,549
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,0635,011
GrazzaniseItaly 7,8564,882
GrossetoItaly 7,5434,688
GrottaglieItaly 8,1115,040
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5334,681
GuidoniaItaly 7,7044,787
IstranaItaly 7,4204,611
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,1415,059
LatinaItaly 7,7464,813
LatronicoItaly 8,0515,003
LecceItaly 8,1795,083
M. CalamitaItaly 7,5014,661
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,0855,024
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1535,067
MilanItaly 7,2544,508
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,2074,479
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5744,707
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,8824,898
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,5614,698
PadovaItaly 7,4234,613
Paganella MountainItaly 7,3224,550
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0074,976
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9884,964
PantelleriaItaly 8,0044,974
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3624,575
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,6364,745
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,6164,732
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,7694,828
PiacenzaItaly 7,3174,547
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,4394,623
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,5134,669
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7924,842
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9994,970
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,7084,790
PrizziItaly 8,0424,998
RadicofaniItaly 7,5804,711
Resia PassItaly 7,2524,507
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5614,698
RivoltoItaly 7,4604,636
Rolle PassItaly 7,3604,574
RomeItaly 7,6914,779
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,6844,775
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4974,658
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2584,510
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9334,930
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2235,110
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,3864,590
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,5084,665
Scuro MountainItaly 8,1305,052
SigonellaItaly 8,1675,075
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,1055,037
TarvisioItaly 7,4594,635
TermoliItaly 7,8514,879
TorinoItaly 7,1804,461
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1644,452
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,9654,949
TrevicoItaly 7,9334,930
TrevisoItaly 7,4274,615
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,5244,676
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1734,458
UdineItaly 7,4664,639
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9574,945
VeniceItaly 7,4474,628
VeronaItaly 7,3614,574
VicenzaItaly 7,3924,594
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,6644,762
ViterboItaly 7,6304,741